« Manufactures » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
(Created page with "This building is responsible for storing your wood, clay and iron resources. The building level increases the maximum storage limit.") |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 1 : | Ligne 1 : | ||
This building is responsible for storing your wood, clay and iron resources. The building level increases the maximum storage limit. | This building is responsible for storing your wood, clay and iron resources. The building level increases the maximum storage limit. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" | |||
!colspan="8"|Warehouse building information | |||
|- | |||
|Level | |||
|[[File:wood.png]] | |||
|[[File:clay.png]] | |||
|[[File:iron.png]] | |||
|[[File:provisions.png]] | |||
|[[File:buildtime.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Version du 10 juin 2014 à 14:03
This building is responsible for storing your wood, clay and iron resources. The building level increases the maximum storage limit.
Warehouse building information | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level | Fichier:Wood.png | Fichier:Clay.png | Fichier:Iron.png | Fichier:Provisions.png | Fichier:Buildtime.png | ||
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |